2010年3月18日 星期四

[LOL] League of Legends Champion Mana Statistics

Champion Statistics Index | Health | Mana | Move Speed | Armor | Spell Block | Critical Strike | Health Regen | Mana Regen


League of Legends Champion Mana Statistics
NameMana(Lv1)Mana(perLv)Mana(Lv18)
All data from the League of Legends official website
Janna366641454
Heimerdinger305651410
Karthus331611368
Zilean320601340
Morgana300601320
Soraka300601320
Fiddlesticks310591313
Taric311561263
Ryze305551240
Veigar305551240
Anivia290531191
Annie300501150
Gragas268471067
Ezreal280451045
Kassadin275451040
Nidalee265451030
Singed260451025
Nasus245451010
Sivir24643977
Kayle29540975
Nunu25542969
Amumu26040940
Malphite25540935
Shaco25040930
Cho'Gath24540925
Teemo24040920
Corki28037909
Blitzcrank29636908
Evelynn25038896
Twisted Fate24038886
Rammus28833849
Master Yi23536847
Jax23535830
Pantheon24434822
Gangplank23934817
Twitch21535810
Alistar22533786
Tristana22532769
Udyr25030760
Warwick22030730
Poppy21530725
Ashe20027659
Sion20025625
Kennen2000200
Shen2000200
Mordekaiser1750175
Garen000
Tryndamere000
Dr. Mundo000
Katarina000


Note: Mordekaiser , Kennen and Shen 's value didn't count as mana.

Date updated at 2010/04/26

沒有留言:

張貼留言

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...