2010年3月18日 星期四

[LOL] League of Legends Champion Armor Statistics


Champion Statistics Index | Health | Mana | Move Speed | Armor | Spell Block | Critical Strike | Health Regen | Mana Regen


League of Legends Champion Armor Statistics
NameArmor(Lv1)Armor(perLv)Armor(Lv18)
All data from the League of Legends official website
Kayle27495
Singed22.24.293.6
Poppy22490
Shen22490
Rammus24.83.889.4
Dr. Mundo21489
Evelynn18.75486.75
Udyr18.75486.75
Katarina18.75486.75
Pantheon20.13.986.4
Cho'Gath24.53.584
Morgana18.83.883.4
Master Yi203.782.9
Anivia14.5482.5
Kennen17.753.7581.5
Teemo17.753.7581.5
Annie12.5480.5
Malphite16.753.7580.5
Nunu203.579.5
Warwick19.53.579
Nasus18.53.578
Shaco18.53.578
Mordekaiser18.53.578
Blitzcrank183.577.5
Alistar183.577.5
Janna12.83.877.4
Ryze14.23.777.1
Corki173.576.5
Sion213.2576.25
Soraka11.23.875.8
Jax21.23.275.6
Zilean10.553.875.15
Ezreal15.53.575
Amumu18.33.374.4
Taric19.73.274.1
Karthus14.53.574
Nidalee14.53.574
Veigar143.573.5
Twitch17.33.373.4
Kassadin17.23.271.6
Sivir163.2571.25
Tryndamere183.170.7
Ashe12.73.470.5
Tristana18369
Twisted Fate14.43.1567.95
Garen21.72.767.6
Gangplank19.82.867.4
Gragas18.72.764.6
Heimerdinger10361
Fiddlesticks8.25359.25

Note: Champion's abilities effect didn't in the calculation of the stats.(e.g. Taric's Shatter)

Date updated at 2010/04/26

沒有留言:

張貼留言

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...