Thursday, March 18, 2010

[LOL] League of Legends Champion Health Statistics


Champion Statistics Index | Health | Mana | Move Speed | Armor | Spell Block | Critical Strike | Health Regen | Mana Regen


League of Legends Champion Health Statistics
NameHealth(Lv1)Health(perLv)Health(Lv18)
All data from the League of Legends official website
Alistar5821142520
Nunu5451082381
Sion5771042345
Blitzcrank5681002268
Tryndamere559982225
Udyr526992209
Kayle526982192
Warwick526982192
Garen551962183
Dr. Mundo560922124
Taric558902088
Nasus500902030
Gragas493892006
Master Yi530861992
Nidalee460901990
Jax509861971
Rammus506861968
Shen513851958
Gangplank576811953
Morgana489861951
Pantheon505851950
Cho'Gath550801910
Ryze446861908
Malphite505821899
Tristana497821891
Katarina478831889
Poppy504811881
Amumu550781876
Mordekaiser501801861
Shaco501801861
Twisted Fate466821860
Corki457821851
Kassadin511781837
Veigar437821831
Fiddlesticks482791830
Kennen470801825
Ezreal430801790
Ashe438791781
Teemo460771769
Janna434781760
Twitch434781760
Singed429781755
Sivir460761752
Karthus465751740
Evelynn460751735
Annie424761716
Heimerdinger425751700
Zilean451711658
Soraka426671565
Anivia415651520

Note: Champion's abilities effect didn't in the calculation of the stats.(e.g. Cho'Gath's Feast)

Date updated at 2010/04/26

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...